May 30 - June 1 2018, Tomsk

SPEAKERS

Eduard Galazhinsky
Rector of Tomsk State University
Georgiy V. Mayer
TSU president
Alevtina Chernikova
Rector NUST MISIS
Elena Ulyanova
Rybakov Fund president
Viktor Dyomin
provost, TSU
Nurlan Kiyasov
Development director, NUST MISiS
Johan Wissema
Professor, University of Technology in Delft, Netherlands
Jean-Paul Larçon
Emeritus Professor of Strategy at HEC Paris
Andreas Schleicher
Director, Directorate of Education and Skills, OECD, France
Rebecca Schtein
Executive Director, Online Learning Initiative, University of Pennsylvania, USA
Tim van der Zee
PhD, ICLON School of Teaching, Leiden University, Netherlands
Hein Roelfsema
Director, Utrecht Center for Entrepreneurship
Leopold Hamminger
Pedagogy director, European virtual high school, Austria
Vorasuang Duangchinda
Director, Office of Online Education, Sripatum University, Thailand
Martha Mendez
Professor and Modern Languages program Coordinator, Online Education School, EAN University, Colombia
Andrey Filatov
General director, IBM Eastern Europe/Asia
Dmitry Volkov
Director on developing educational technologies Sberbank corporate university
Kirill Ignat'ev
Chairman of the board, "Russian investments" company, leader "Tochka kipenia - Ivanovo"
Evgeniya Shamis
Founder and CEO, Sherpa S Pro, founder and project coordinator RuGenerations Generation theory in Russia, Russian Brazil
Vasily Tretyakov
Head, NTI University 20.35 Project
Lika Chekalova
Pupils track coordinator, Institute of Wide-band education
Galina Mozhaeva
Director of the Institute of Distance Education
Vladimir Dyomkin
vice rector on network informational activities, TSU
Olga Kobyakova
Rector, Siberian State Medical University, Russian Ministry of Healthcare
Svetlana Kalmykova
Vice director, Center for electronic educational resources and distance technologies, SPbPU
Marina Vaindorf-Sysoeva
Professor, Technology and professional education, Moscow Pedagogy State University
Olga Maltseva
Head Rubius Academy
Valentina Shamshovich
Executive director Educational organizations association E-learning at Bashkortostan republic
Sergey Timkin
Executive director, "Omsk regional electronic university" association
Evgeniya Kulik
Director, E-learning development center, Higher School of Economics
Dmitry Abbakumov
Head, Center for psychometric studies in e-learning, Higher School of Economics
Nina Yanykina
Head of Project Management and Innovation Department at the ITMO University
Maxim Skryabin
Senior data analyst, Stepik
Sergey Belov
University Relation Manager, IBM Central and Eastern Europe
Natalya Serova
Director, Institute of electronic medical education, Sechenov Moscow State Medical Univeristy
Elena Sukhanova
Vice-director, Institute of innovations in education science and education center, TSU
Natalia Serpionova
Co-founder, Punkt B educational project
Veronika Vinokurova
Co-founder, Punkt B educational project
Anastasia Gribanovskaya
Producer and instructional designer, Lektorium
Elena Lokteva
Head, Project "SkillPlus.Me"
Tatiana Kovaleva
President, Interregional tutor association
Viktor Imakaev
Head of Regional institute of lifelong learning, Perm State National Research University, Academic director "Network institute PrESTO"
Natalya Krasovskaya
Head of Individualized learning department, Liberal Arts, Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
Yulia Kovshirina
Dean, Department of Distance Education, SSMU
Alexander Fadeev
director, E-learning institute, TPU
Boris Orekhov
Associate professor, School of lLinguistics, HSE
Kira Akimova
Director, Center for education quality development, TSU
Andrey Lyamin
director, Center for distance learning, ITMO University
Dmitry Yushin
Director, Association National platform of open education
Gulnara Krasnova
Senior staff scientist RANEPA
Inessa Roman-Pogorzhelskaya
Coursera partnership regional manager
Oleg Mal'sagov
Rector advisor on university development, ITMO University
Yuriy Panebratsev
Professor, National research Nuclear University MEPhI
Olga Elagina
Vice chair, Institute of open and distance education, South Ural State University
Elena Kolmychevskaya
manager in vocational training programs, Institute of Open and Distance Education, South Ural State University
Ivan Krechetov
Head, System modeling tools and learning laboratory, TUSUR
Irina Malkova
Professor, Psychology Department, TSU
Alexander Karasik
Director, Institute of open education technologies, Ural Federal University
Irek Valiev
Head, lifelong learning support, Center for innovative educational technologies, MIPT (online)
Alexander Mashirin
Online course producer, Development Fund for Online Education
Almaz Iskhakov
Head, videoproduction department Development fund for online education
Olga Zanegina
Head, Academic branch of online courses, Development fund for online education
Margarita Efremova
head, branch of Online learning support, Development fund for online education
Viktoria Shimanskaya
leading Russian expert in kids emotional intelligence, author of patent methodology of kids EQ system development, instructor at Moscow institute of psychoanalysis, MGIMO
Sergey Astashkevich
Expert in fitness, master of sports, head "Razvitie" club
Mikhail Myagkov
head, Experimental methods in Social and Cognitive Sciences lab., TSU
Vyacheslav Goiko
head, Big Data sciences and social problems lab., TSU
Alexander Volkov
Vice rector on organizational issues and informatization, Volga State University of Technology
Igor Nekhaev
Head, E-learning center, Volga State University of Technology
Olga Ananyeva
head, Electronic educational technologies lab., Center for electronic education, Volga State University of Technology
Lyubov Cheremisina
founder, ProEnter Internet marketing School, Novosibirsk
Alexander Burkov
Instructor, ProEnter Internet marketing School, Novosibirsk
Vladimir Solovyov
Head, Department of data analysis, decision making and financial technologies, Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation
Anton Kudinov
Technical director Rubius
Alexander Zamyatin
Professor, TSU
Olga Ustuzhantseva
manager, Master's degree program "Innovations and society", TSU
Evgenia Popova
head, Master's degree program "Innovations and society", TSU
Marina Yaskevich
vice rector on Innovative activities, Pushkin State Russian Language Institute
Dmitry Ivanov
head, "Game initiative" studio
Elena Degtyaryova
Certified online trainer, tutor, "Study with Intel" program, educator-expert, trainer and Microsoft Skype Master Teacher
Oksana Tsaregorodtseva
associate professor, Chair of General Slavic-Russian linguistics and Classical Philolgy, TSU
Yulia Guchok
"Modern digital educational environment in the Russian Federation" project manager in NUST MISiS
Makhach Kosoev
Head of educational programs, PERI Innovations
Alexey Druki
head, Digital infrastructure development branch, TPU
Valeriya Baraeva
Curator of educational projectsFund for Internet Initiatives
Daria Kharchenko
Fund for Developing the Internet Initiatives
Yulia Natskevich
Director, "Snail" center
Olesya Gor'kovaya
managing director, Israel high school of informational technologies and security "HackerU"
Evgeniy Gribov
Vice director, Center for implementation support of the priority project "HEIs as centers for creating innovations"
Darya Kravchenko
analyst, Center for psychometric research in online education, HSE
Ivan Smirnov
Head, Educational Data Science lab., HSE
Ivan Ninenko
supervisor, "Educational design" branch, University NTI 20.35
Pavel Guzenko
CEO, KAMPUZ
Kristina Gevorkyan
expert on launching educational products, Development fund for online education
Ruth Martinez Lopez
Researcher assistant, Korolev Samara University
Lubov Ruliene
Professor, Chair of General Pedagogy Buryat State University
Evgeniy Devyatkin
Vice director, Online education center, NUST MISiS
Evgeniy Bryndin
Director Research center ESTESTVOINFORMATIKA
Darya Grischenko
Analyst, Project management office NTI, ITMO University
Georgiy Chernogoryuk
Professor, Chair of hospital therapy with aftercare, physiotherapy and sports medicine, SSMU
Alexander Kuznetsov
Vice director, Center for digital educational technologies, TPU
Zoya Rezanova
head, Chair of General Slavic-Russian linguistics and Classical Philolgy, TSU
Alexander Halfin
engineer, Institute of open education technologies, Ural Federal University
Vladimir Romanenko
Associate professor, TUSUR
Michail Ananyev
Tech support supervisor, "National pplatform for open education" association
Anastasia Isaeva
Senior instructor, Law Institute, TSU
Nikolay Tokarev
Vice director, Center for new educational tehcnologies, ETU LETI
Irina Cherkashina
Dean, Distance learning department, TUSUR
Vladimir Starostenko
Director, Centre of E-learning Development, St. Petersburg State University
Maria Perminova
Methodologist, academic branch, Distance learning department, TUSUR
Natalya Vlasova
Senior instructor, Faculty of Asian and African studies, SPbU
Elena Chuiko
Fund for Developing the Internet Initiatives
Svetlana Veledinskaya
dean, Department of professional retraining, TSU
Tatiana Kalashnikova
associate professor, Chair of engineering graphics and computer design, Institute of radiotechnical systems and management, South Federal University
Dmitry Rossiev
Informational technologies and corporate policy vice rector, Krasnoyarsk State Medical Univeristy, Russian Ministry of Healthcare
Elena Myagkova
Head, academic department, KSMU
Yulia Sidorova
Head, Center for distance educational technologies, Novosibirsk State Medical Univeristy, Russian Ministry of Healthcare
Natalya Zakharova
Leading specialist in informational systems integration, Novosibirsk State Medical Univeristy, Russian Ministry of Healthcare
Alina Ostroumova
head, Education support branch, Center for digital educational technologies, TPU
Olga Ignatchenko
vice director, Institute of open education technologies, Ural Federal University
Alexander Mikheev
Head, Electronic educational resources design and support, Vyatka State University
Svetlana Ezhemanskaya
Vice head, Academic department, Siberian Federal Univeristy
Tamara Kostyuchenko
educator, children techpark "Quantorium", associate professor, Tomsk Polytechnic University
Tatiana Shipulina
Founder, Genius school Ein&Stein in Novosibirsk
Michail Vershinin
Head, GAme laboratory "Vagon", head, Engineering branch, City center for project design in Novosibirsk
Tatiana Kolesnichenko
head of the branch, Innovational electronic educational resources, senoir instructor, Chair of Lifelong learning implementation, Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University
Valeria Petrova
associate professor, Chair of organizational psychology, Psychology Department, TSU
Lyudmila Alexandrova
Director, Higher School of Management, Russian-British Institute of Management
Sergey Chemezov
Head, branch of distance education, Ural State Medical University, Russian Ministry of Healthcare
Timur Gazizov
Associate professor, Chair of Informatics, TSPU
Olga Imas
Associate professor, Mathematics and Informatics branch, TPU
Natalya Gulius
Head, Tutor service, Institute of innovations in education, TSU
Andrey Zotkin
Associate professor, Chair of Management in Education, Psychology Department, TSU
Alexander Petelin
Head, Department for practice and employment, TSU
Oksana Sizask
director, Internet lyceum, TSU
Yulia Barabanova
Lead manager, Digital educational resources branch, Center for digital educational technologies, TPU
Sergey Stepanov
Vice director, Institute of innovations in education, TSU, board member Interregional tutor association
Galina Obnosova
Associate professor, Chair of defectology, Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Yulia Kovaleva
head, Chair of pre-school, primary and general education, Tomsk regional institute of professional retraining for educational specialists
Natalia Myodova
Head, Chair of defectology, TSPU
Anna Tsegel'nikova
head, Chair of psychology and pedagogy, Tomsk regional institute of professional retraining for educational specialists
Nadezhda Lyzhina
Director, Regional center for education development
Larisa Smyshlyaeva
Director, Institute of psychology and pedagogy, TSPU
Nadezhda Petrova
Faciltator, Career planning, Tomsk
madina Sarycheva
head, Human resources management branch, "Regional center for education development"
Irina Drozdetskaya
Dean, Department of pre-school and primary education, TSPU
Ekaterina Miritskaya
Facilitator, "Career planning", Tomsk
Lyudmila Demina
Associate professor, Chair of social pedagogy, TSPU
Ekaterina Kupressova
Consultant, "Tomsk center for resource conservation and energy efficiency"
Viktor Sokolov
Associate professor, Department of History, TSU
Liana Kobzeva
director, Center for implementation support of the priority project "HEIs as centers for creating innovations"
Viktoria Dubrovskaya
Vice director, Institute of Distance Education, TSU
Yulia Morozova
Associate professor, Chair of e-learning technologies , TUSUR
Igor Dmitriev
Founder, "Open youth university"
Evgenia Isaeva
Head, Online learning organization branch, Center for digital educational technologies, TPU
Lyubov Maximenko
Methodologist, Distance learning department, TUSUR
Anatoliy Kolesnokov
professor, Southern Federal University
Sergey Oshaev
HR-partner for insurance corporation "VSK"
Vladimir Tomilenko
Associate professor, TUSUR
Ivan Aksenenko
Master degree student, TUSUR
Vladimir Kruchinin
Professor, Chair of industrial electronics TUSUR
Ulyana Zakharova
Head of Science and Methodology Department of the Institute of Distance Education
Artem Feshchenko
Head of Department of Information Technologies of the Institute of Distance Education fav@ido.tsu.ru
Elena Goryunova
Academic specialist, Institute of Distance Education, TSU
Olga Dvoryankina
MOOC videoeditor and designer, TSU
Marina Osheva
Marketing specialist, Institute of Distance Education, TSU
Darya Shabalina
Student and pupil track coordinator
shabalina@ido.tsu.ru
Kristina Tanasenko
Student and pupil track coordinator
tanasenko@ido.tsu.ru
Andrey Parhomenko
Student and pupil track coordinator
parhomenco@ido.tsu.ru